Cadete A

Cuerpo Técnico

Primer entrenador
RALPH NDONGO

Entrenador en Practicas
IKER URAGA

Jugadores

1 ANER ARRAZTIO ESTANGA
2 BIKENDI PARAREDA RODES
3 IZEI GOÑI MARTINIKORENA
4 UGAITZ ZUBILLAGA SASIAIN
5 LUKA ASKARAY ZUBIRIA
6 MARKEL ALBENIZ BALDA
7 JON SOTO ALSUA
8 ALAIN MUGICA FILGUEIRA
9 UNAI IRIBARREN NARVAEZ
10 ANGEL GONZALEZ HUESO
11 OIHAN ANCIZAR BEGUIRISTAIN
12 KEPA IRIARTE MICHELENA
13 SUA DE CASTRO URBIETA
14 MARKEL HENDRiKS LAPUENTE
15 LUKAS VACA OCHOA
16 LENIN CHAVEZ VACA

Pos Equipo Pun J G E P G+ G- Azkenak
1U.D. Valle de Aranguren431714128918EGGGG
2C.D. Etxarri Aranatz4117132210821GGGGG
3C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain391712327723EGPPG
4C.D. Salesianos "B"371712145820GPGPG
5C.D.Lagun Artea361711335121GPGGP
6S.D. Alsasua "A"30179358336GGGGG
7C.F. Beriain28179174734GGPPP
8Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"22176474559PEEGP
9C.D. Lezkairu "B"20176293154GPPPG
10C.D. Amaya171752103571PGEGG
11Berriozar C.F. "B"151743103461PEGPP
12U.C.D. Burlades "B"71721141696PPPPP
13C.D.Asdefor "D"61720151797PPPGP
14C.D. Valle de Egües "C"317101633113PPPPP
Federación Navarra de Fútbol
Berriozar C.F. "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
23-09-2023 | 16:00
2 - 2
E
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D. Amaya
01-10-2023 | 10:00
7 - 4
G
C.D. Lezkairu "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
08-10-2023 | 17:30
2 - 2
E
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D. Salesianos "B"
14-10-2023 | 10:00
0 - 5
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D. Valle de Egües "C"
21-10-2023 | 10:00
11 - 2
G
C.D.Asdefor "D"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
28-10-2023 | 17:30
2 - 4
G
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain
05-11-2023 | 16:00
3 - 9
P
U.C.D. Burlades "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
12-11-2023 | 13:05
0 - 2
G
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.F. Beriain
18-11-2023 | 10:00
2 - 5
P
U.D. Valle de ArangurenBeti Kozkor K.E. "A"
25-11-2023 | 16:00
4 - 1
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D.Lagun Artea
10-12-2023 | 12:00
0 - 4
P
S.D. Alsasua "A"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
17-12-2023 | 13:30
2 - 4
G
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D. Etxarri Aranatz
13-01-2024 | 18:30
0 - 10
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"Berriozar C.F. "B"
20-01-2024 | 10:00
1 - 1
E
C.D. AmayaBeti Kozkor K.E. "A"
28-01-2024 | 12:30
3 - 3
E
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D. Lezkairu "B"
03-02-2024 | 10:00
3 - 0
G
C.D. Salesianos "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
17-02-2024 | 10:00
4 - 0
P
C.D. Valle de Egües "C"Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"
24-02-2024 | 13:00
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"C.D.Asdefor "D"
02-03-2024
C.F. Gazte Berriak AnsoainBeti Kozkor K.E. "A"
09-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"U.C.D. Burlades "B"
16-03-2024
C.F. BeriainBeti Kozkor K.E. "A"
23-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"U.D. Valle de Aranguren
06-04-2024
C.D.Lagun ArteaBeti Kozkor K.E. "A"
13-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "A"S.D. Alsasua "A"
20-04-2024
C.D. Etxarri AranatzBeti Kozkor K.E. "A"
27-04-2024

Patrocinadores Principales

Colaboradores