Juvenil

Cuerpo Técnico

Primer entrenador
IKER ZABALO

Segundo entrenador
TXEFO

Jugadores

1 XABIER BEAUMONT LACASTA
2 ENEKO GANBOA ARANGOA
3 MANEX TORRADO BERAZA
4 UNAX NAVASCUÉS MARTIJA
5 JOAR MERINO IPARRAGIRRE
6 IBAI SANTOS COBOS
7 JOSU IRIBARREN SAIGOS
8 ASIER PASCAL FUERTES
9 AITZOL ZUBILLAGA SASIAIN
10 MIKEL AZIPIROZ HUICI
11 UNAX MAYAYO CASTRILLO
12 MARTIN OLASKOAGA MOLTO
13 IZAN IJURKO TISCAR
14 ANDY SAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ
15 XABI JAUREGUI CHASCO
16 MIKEL JAUREGUI CHASCO
17 ISMAEL KHLIFI LOPEZ
18 IKER ETXARRI ZARRANZ
19 PERU MERINA ARMENDARIZ
20 MARTIN HUESO AYESTARAN
21 OIHAN RÍOS GAZTELUMENDI
22 JOANES APEZETXEA ARRIZUBIETA
23 SERGIO MUGICA FILGUEIRA
24 MANEX LEGARRA IJURKO
25 ALAIN MURILLO

Pos Equipo Pun J G E P G+ G- Azkenak
1A.D. Mendillorri "A"491816116818EGGGG
2C.D.Universidad de Navarra461815126915GEGPG
3C.D. Aurrera K.E.441814224316GGGGE
4C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain421813326119PGGGE
5Doneztebe F.T.351811255025PGEGG
6Beti Kozkor K.E.321810265529GEPGP
7Rotxapea C.D.31189455041EGEPG
8C.D.Asdefor "A"24187384440PPGPG
9C.D. Beti Onak23187293644PPGEG
10J.D. San Jorge20185584044EGPEP
11U.C.D. Burlades "B"201862103442GPPPP
12Berriozar C.F. "B"141842123049EEPGP
13C.D. Lezkairu "B"141842123160EPPGP
14C.D.Kirol Sport "A"91823132976EPPPP
15C.D. Baztan "B"71821152485GEGPP
16S.D. Alsasua41811161677PPPPG
Ascenso directoFase Ascenso
Federación Navarra de Fútbol
Beti Kozkor K.E.A.D. Mendillorri "A"
24-09-2023 | 17:00
2 - 6
P
U.C.D. Burlades "B"Beti Kozkor K.E.
01-10-2023 | 15:30
1 - 4
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.Doneztebe F.T.
08-10-2023 | 12:00
3 - 2
G
C.D. Lezkairu "B"Beti Kozkor K.E.
14-10-2023 | 18:30
0 - 5
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.J.D. San Jorge
21-10-2023 | 18:30
5 - 1
G
C.D. Baztan "B"Beti Kozkor K.E.
29-10-2023 | 15:30
1 - 8
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain
04-11-2023 | 20:30
1 - 2
P
S.D. AlsasuaBeti Kozkor K.E.
11-11-2023 | 15:30
1 - 5
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.Berriozar C.F. "B"
18-11-2023 | 18:30
2 - 0
G
C.D.Kirol Sport "A"Beti Kozkor K.E.
26-11-2023 | 18:30
2 - 6
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Aurrera K.E.
02-12-2023 | 18:30
0 - 1
P
C.D. Beti OnakBeti Kozkor K.E.
09-12-2023 | 16:30
3 - 2
P
Beti Kozkor K.E.Rotxapea C.D.
16-12-2023 | 16:30
2 - 2
E
C.D.Asdefor "A"Beti Kozkor K.E.
14-01-2024 | 18:00
1 - 4
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D.Universidad de Navarra
20-01-2024 | 16:00
1 - 1
E
A.D. Mendillorri "A"Beti Kozkor K.E.
28-01-2024 | 16:00
1 - 0
P
Beti Kozkor K.E.U.C.D. Burlades "B"
02-02-2024 | 20:30
4 - 2
G
Doneztebe F.T.Beti Kozkor K.E.
18-02-2024 | 10:15
2 - 1
P
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Lezkairu "B"
24-02-2024 | 16:00
J.D. San JorgeBeti Kozkor K.E.
02-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Baztan "B"
09-03-2024
C.F. Gazte Berriak AnsoainBeti Kozkor K.E.
17-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.S.D. Alsasua
23-03-2024
Berriozar C.F. "B"Beti Kozkor K.E.
07-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D.Kirol Sport "A"
13-04-2024
C.D. Aurrera K.E.Beti Kozkor K.E.
20-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Beti Onak
27-04-2024
Rotxapea C.D.Beti Kozkor K.E.
04-05-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D.Asdefor "A"
11-05-2024
C.D.Universidad de NavarraBeti Kozkor K.E.
18-05-2024

Patrocinadores Principales

Colaboradores