Emak. Kadete-Infantila

Talde Teknikoa

Lehenengo entrenatzailea
TXARLI

Bigarren entrenatzailea
AINTZANE

Jokalariak

1 HAIZEA FERNANDEZ LEGARRA
2 AIORA ESTEBAN GALLEGO
3 ARGIA MERINA ARMENDARIZ
4 AINHOA ARREGUI CARABALI
5 OIHANA DOMEÑO ZOZAYA
6 ZURIÑE ESTANGA JAREÑO
7 LAIDA GARMENDIA HUARTE
8 IRAIA SANTOS COBOS
9 DANIELA GARCIA ZAMORA
10 LUCIA SANCHEZ LANDEIRA
11 IZARO GOÑI BEREKOETXEA
12 LOREA NAVASCUES MARTIJA
13 ANE VEGAS RODRIGUEZ
14 MAITE SOMOCURCIO PEREZ
15 UXUE LOURIDO IRAZOLA
16 IRAIA IJURKO TISCAR
17 MAITANE ARIZ GÜEMES
18 JUNE MOGOLLÓN SEIN

Pos Taldea Pun J I B G G+ G- Azkenak
1C.D. Beti Gazte40141310946EGGGG
2U.D. Mutilvera "B"39151230835GGGGE
3C.D.Kirol Sport321510235013GGPPG
4C.D. Baztan311510145420GGGPG
5C.D. Oberena28159154327PGGGE
6Mulier F.C.N.26159243920GPPGG
7Beti Kozkor K.E.22157174338GPGGP
8S.D. Lagunak18146082522PPPGP
9U.C.D. Burlades17155282134PGGPP
10S.D. Alsasua81522111281PPPPE
11C.D. Aurrera K.E.61520138104PPPGP
12C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain5141211637PPPPP
13Berriozar C.F.41511131182PPPPE
Play off TituloCopa JJDD
Federación Navarra de Fútbol
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Aurrera K.E.
07-10-2023 | 12:00
6 - 1
G
Berriozar C.F.Beti Kozkor K.E.
15-10-2023 | 12:15
0 - 8
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.Mulier F.C.N.
21-10-2023 | 12:00
3 - 4
P
C.D.Kirol SportBeti Kozkor K.E.
28-10-2023 | 12:30
7 - 0
P
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Oberena
05-11-2023 | 10:00
1 - 5
P
S.D. LagunakBeti Kozkor K.E.
11-11-2023 | 10:00
0 - 1
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain
19-11-2023 | 10:00
0 - 0
E
C.D. BaztanBeti Kozkor K.E.
26-11-2023 | 12:00
7 - 0
P
Beti Kozkor K.E.U.D. Mutilvera "B"
02-12-2023 | 12:00
0 - 5
P
U.C.D. BurladesBeti Kozkor K.E.
09-12-2023 | 13:15
1 - 3
G
DescansaBeti Kozkor K.E.
14-01-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.S.D. Alsasua
20-01-2024 | 12:00
7 - 0
G
C.D. Beti GazteBeti Kozkor K.E.
27-01-2024 | 12:30
5 - 2
P
C.D. Aurrera K.E.Beti Kozkor K.E.
02-02-2024 | 17:00
1 - 6
G
Beti Kozkor K.E.Berriozar C.F.
10-02-2024 | 12:00
5 - 0
G
Mulier F.C.N.Beti Kozkor K.E.
17-02-2024 | 12:00
2 - 1
P
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D.Kirol Sport
24-02-2024 | 12:00
C.D. OberenaBeti Kozkor K.E.
09-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.S.D. Lagunak
16-03-2024
C.F. Gazte Berriak AnsoainBeti Kozkor K.E.
23-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Baztan
06-04-2024
U.D. Mutilvera "B"Beti Kozkor K.E.
13-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.U.C.D. Burlades
20-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.Descansa
27-04-2024
S.D. AlsasuaBeti Kozkor K.E.
04-05-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E.C.D. Beti Gazte
11-05-2024

Babesle Nagusiak

Laguntzaileak