Lurraldeko Lehen Maila

Talde Teknikoa

Lehenengo entrenatzailea
ROMEO BLAISE

Bigarren entrenatzailea
IKER URAGA

Jokalariak

1 XABIER IRURITA RODRIGUEZ
2 XABIER GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
3 IKER CHASCO AZPIROZ
4 MARKEL ETXARRI OTERMIN
5 ARAITZ IRASTORZA GARMENDIA
6 UNAI GOLDARAZ LAPUENTE
7 JAVIER AMEZQUETA AZKARATE
8 IKER ORTIZ URRIZA
9 HODEI IJURKO AZKONA
10 HODEI ETXARRI ZABALETA
11 EGOITZ VIANA SERNA
12 JULEN TORRADO BERAZA
13 IÑAKI JAUREGI CHASCO
14 JUAN CAMILO RIVERA CARABALI
15 MIKEL NAVARRO HUARTE
16 VICTOR AROCENA GROCIN
17 AKIER ARROKI GARMENDIA
18 AIMAR GOLDARACENA HUICI
19 UNAX MERINO IPARRAGUIRRE
20 ANDER BILDARRAZ ARTOLA
21 ENEKO MICHAUS AZPIROZ

Pos Taldea Pun J I B G G+ G- Azkenak
1U.D. Mutilvera "C"421714034815GGGPG
2C.D. Ardoi "B"361711334020GGEGG
3J.D. San Jorge351711244319PGGGG
4C.D. Etxarri Aranatz K.E.351611233822GGGPG
5S.D. Lagunak "B"321710253724GGGPP
6C.D.Kirol Sport30179353329GPGGG
7C.D.Lagun Artea28179173533GPPGG
8Rotxapea C.D. "B"25178182934PGGPP
9C.D.Liceo Monjardin24178092936GPPGP
10Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"23177282330PPPPG
11Berriozar C.F.13163492533PPPGG
12C.D.Asdefor121733112941PGEPP
13C.D. Baztan "B"111632112145PPPGP
14Arga Ibaia K.E.101724111940PPPPP
15C.D. Zizur61713132250PGPPP
FASE ASCENSO
Federación Navarra de Fútbol
U.D. Mutilvera "C"Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
17-09-2023 | 18:30
4 - 1
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D.Lagun Artea
23-09-2023 | 16:00
1 - 0
G
Arga Ibaia K.E.Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
01-10-2023 | 20:00
1 - 1
E
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"Rotxapea C.D. "B"
22-10-2023 | 18:00
0 - 1
P
C.D.Kirol SportBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
28-10-2023 | 17:00
2 - 2
E
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D. Ardoi "B"
04-11-2023 | 18:15
1 - 0
G
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D.Liceo Monjardin
11-11-2023 | 15:30
2 - 0
G
S.D. Lagunak "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
18-11-2023 | 16:00
3 - 0
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D. Zizur
25-11-2023 | 18:30
4 - 1
G
DescansaBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
03-12-2023
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D.Asdefor
09-12-2023 | 18:30
2 - 1
G
C.D. Baztan "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
16-12-2023 | 18:30
3 - 0
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"Berriozar C.F.
07-01-2024 | 18:30
2 - 1
G
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz K.E.Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
13-01-2024 | 16:00
4 - 2
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"J.D. San Jorge
20-01-2024 | 18:30
1 - 2
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"U.D. Mutilvera "C"
27-01-2024 | 18:30
1 - 2
P
C.D.Lagun ArteaBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
03-02-2024 | 11:30
4 - 1
P
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"Arga Ibaia K.E.
18-02-2024 | 16:00
2 - 1
G
Rotxapea C.D. "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
24-02-2024 | 15:45
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D.Kirol Sport
02-03-2024
C.D. Ardoi "B"Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
09-03-2024
C.D.Liceo MonjardinBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
17-03-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"S.D. Lagunak "B"
23-03-2024
C.D. ZizurBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
06-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"Descansa
13-04-2024
C.D.AsdeforBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
20-04-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D. Baztan "B"
27-04-2024
Berriozar C.F.Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"
01-05-2024
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B"C.D. Etxarri Aranatz K.E.
04-05-2024
J.D. San JorgeBeti Kozkor K.E. "B"
11-05-2024

Babesle Nagusiak

Laguntzaileak